• Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdVeldPlaatsDetails
    20-10-2021 19:30FC Lisse JO19-1 - Ter Leede JO19-1Veld 3LISSE
    22-10-2021 19:30ARC VR1 - FC Lisse VR1veld 5ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    23-10-2021 09:00FC Lisse JO17-3 - STVV Youth (Belgie)LISSE
    23-10-2021 10:00FC Lisse MO13-2 - EMM'21 MO13-2veld 3 LISSE
    23-10-2021 10:15EMM'21 MO13-1 - FC Lisse MO13-1veld 1ROELOFARENDSVEEN
    23-10-2021 10:30Ter Leede JO16-1 - FC Lisse JO16-1veld 1-Ter Leede en TeylingenSASSENHEIM
    23-10-2021 11:00FC Lisse JO17-1 - Concordia JO17-1veld 7LISSE
    23-10-2021 11:30FC Lisse MO17-1 - Quick Boys MO17-1veld 2LISSE
    23-10-2021 12:00Bloemendaal JO13-1 - FC Lisse JO13-1veld 4BLOEMENDAAL
    23-10-2021 12:00Van Nispen 4 - FC Lisse 6veld 1DE ZILK
    23-10-2021 12:00Quick Boys 8 - FC Lisse 8veld 6KATWIJK ZH
    23-10-2021 12:00SV Hillegom JO11-1 - FC Lisse JO11-2HILLEGOM
    23-10-2021 12:30Warmunda, sv 2 - FC Lisse 5veld 2WARMOND
    23-10-2021 13:00FC Lisse JO18-1 - ARC JO18-1veld 3 LISSE
    23-10-2021 13:00FC Lisse JO17-2 - FC Aalsmeer JO17-1veld 8 JO12 & 11LISSE
    23-10-2021 13:00FC Lisse MO17-2 - Quick Boys MO17-2veld 7LISSE
    23-10-2021 13:00FC Lisse VR1 - Katwijk VR1veld 4 JO 10,9, en 8LISSE
    23-10-2021 13:00FC Lisse 4 - NSV'46 2veld 5LISSE
    23-10-2021 13:00VVSB 9 - FC Lisse 14veld 6NOORDWIJKERHOUT
    23-10-2021 13:15Forum Sport 35+1 - FC Lisse 35+1veld 3-hoofdveldVOORBURG
    23-10-2021 14:00Volendam (rkav) JO15-1 - FC Lisse JO15-1veld 7VOLENDAM
    23-10-2021 15:00FC Lisse 10 - EMM'21 2veld 6LISSE
    23-10-2021 15:00FC Lisse O23-2 - Kagia 9veld 8 JO12 & 11LISSE
    23-10-2021 15:00VVSB 3 - FC Lisse 3veld 3 NOORDWIJKERHOUT
    26-10-2021 18:30FC Lisse JO17-2 - TOS-Actief JO17-1veld 3 LISSE
    27-10-2021 18:30FC Lisse MO13-1 - Valken'68 MO13-1veld 1LISSE
    27-10-2021 20:00RCL VR4 - FC Lisse VR2veld 1LEIDERDORP
    30-10-2021 08:30ARC MO13-1 - FC Lisse MO13-1veld 2ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    30-10-2021 10:00FC Lisse JO13-1 - Alphense Boys JO13-2veld 7LISSE
    30-10-2021 10:00FC Lisse MO13-2 - MMO MO13-1veld 4 JO 10,9, en 8LISSE
    30-10-2021 10:15Dijk De asv JO15-1 - FC Lisse JO15-1veld 3AMSTERDAM
    30-10-2021 11:00FC Lisse JO17-1 - VELO JO17-1veld 3 LISSE
    30-10-2021 11:00FC Lisse MO15-1 - Hillegom sv MO15-2veld 5LISSE
    30-10-2021 11:45UVS 2 - FC Lisse 2Veld 1 lichtLEIDEN
    30-10-2021 12:00FC Lisse O23-1 - Argon O23-1veld 2LISSE
    30-10-2021 12:00Forum Sport MO17-1 - FC Lisse MO17-1veld 1VOORBURG
    30-10-2021 12:00Quick Boys 11 - FC Lisse 11veld 3KATWIJK ZH
    30-10-2021 12:30Noordwijk 6 - FC Lisse 5veld 3NOORDWIJK ZH
    30-10-2021 13:00FC Lisse JO17-2 - RODA '23 Rksv JO17-1veld 8 JO12 & 11LISSE
    30-10-2021 13:00FC Lisse 8 - SJZ 5veld 5LISSE
    30-10-2021 13:00FC Lisse MO17-2 - Katwijk MO17-1veld 3 LISSE
    30-10-2021 13:00FC Lisse 3 - Teylingen 2veld 7LISSE
    30-10-2021 13:00FC Lisse 7 - Teylingen 4veld 6LISSE
    30-10-2021 13:00FC Lisse O23-3 - Woerden O23-2veld 4 JO 10,9, en 8LISSE
    30-10-2021 13:10Always Forward JO16-1 - FC Lisse JO16-1veld 2HOORN NH
    30-10-2021 14:30Excelsior'31 - FC Lisseveld 1-Excelsior'31RIJSSEN
    30-10-2021 14:30DoCoS 5 - FC Lisse 9veld 2LEIDEN
    30-10-2021 15:00FC Lisse JO19-1 - DVS'33 Ermelo JO19-1veld 1LISSE
    30-10-2021 15:00FC Lisse 45+1 - SCW 45+1veld 6LISSE
    30-10-2021 15:00FC Lisse O23-5 - RCL O23-2veld 3 LISSE
    30-10-2021 15:00FC Lisse VR2 - Van Nispen VR1veld 8 JO12 & 11LISSE
    30-10-2021 15:00FC Lisse 10 - SJC 4veld 7LISSE
    30-10-2021 15:00FC Lisse 14 - Noordwijk 10veld 5LISSE
    30-10-2021 15:00FC Lisse 6 - ARC 13veld 4 JO 10,9, en 8LISSE
    30-10-2021 15:00Warmunda, sv 4 - FC Lisse 13veld 1WARMOND
    30-10-2021 16:15Quick Boys 18 - FC Lisse 12veld 3KATWIJK ZH
    30-10-2021 16:15Football Factory 2 - FC Lisse 4veld 1 LichtLEIDEN
    30-10-2021 16:30LSVV 70 VR1 - FC Lisse VR1veld 1-UVS/LSVV70LEIDEN
    30-10-2021 17:00Altior O23-1 - FC Lisse O23-2veld 1TER AAR
    30-10-2021 18:30Telstar 1963 JO18-1 - FC Lisse JO18-1stadionveldVELSEN-ZUID