• Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdVeldPlaatsDetails
    25-01-2022 20:00Alphense Boys JO17-1 - FC Lisse JO18-1Veld 2ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    29-01-2022 08:30Rijnsburgse Boys JO10-4 - FC Lisse JO10-6veld 4 geen A-cat.RIJNSBURG
    29-01-2022 08:30Warmunda, sv JO10-1 - FC Lisse JO10-2veld 3WARMOND
    29-01-2022 08:30Katwijk MO13-1 - FC Lisse MO13-2veld 1KATWIJK ZH
    29-01-2022 08:45FC Lisse JO8-4 - VVSB JO8-2veld 4 JO 10,9, en 8LISSE
    29-01-2022 08:45FC Lisse JO10-3 - VVSB JO10-2veld 4 JO 10,9, en 8LISSE
    29-01-2022 08:45FC Lisse JO11-5 - VVSB JO11-4Mveld 10 JO12 & 11LISSE
    29-01-2022 08:45FC Lisse MO11-1 - Kagia MO11-1veld 4 JO 10,9, en 8LISSE
    29-01-2022 08:45FC Lisse MO13-1 - Rijnsburgse Boys MO13-1veld 5LISSE
    29-01-2022 08:45FC Lisse JO13-3 - Foreholte JO13-4veld 7LISSE
    29-01-2022 08:45FC Lisse JO14-2 - SJC JO14-1veld 8 JO12 & 11LISSE
    29-01-2022 08:45Noordwijk JO11-1 - FC Lisse JO11-6veld 2NOORDWIJK ZH
    29-01-2022 08:45JO13-1 - RKDEO JO13-1veld 6LISSE
    29-01-2022 09:00Lugdunum JO8-1 - FC Lisse JO8-3veld 1-LugdunumLEIDEN
    29-01-2022 09:00FC Lisse JO15-1 - UVS JO15-1veld 2LISSE
    29-01-2022 09:30Katwijk JO8-1 - FC Lisse JO8-1veld 3 lichtKATWIJK ZH
    29-01-2022 09:30Katwijk JO9-3 - FC Lisse JO9-3veld 3 lichtKATWIJK ZH
    29-01-2022 09:30Foreholte JO9-6 - FC Lisse MO9-1veld 4VOORHOUT
    29-01-2022 09:30Ter Leede JO11-2 - FC Lisse JO11-3veld 8-Ter LeedeSASSENHEIM
    29-01-2022 09:45DSVP MO11-3 - FC Lisse MO11-2volgtPIJNACKER
    29-01-2022 10:00FC Lisse JO8-5 - Quick Boys JO8-6veld 4 JO 10,9, en 8LISSE
    29-01-2022 10:00FC Lisse JO8-2 - VVSB JO8-1veld 4 JO 10,9, en 8LISSE
    29-01-2022 10:00FC Lisse JO9-2 - Kagia JO9-1veld 4 JO 10,9, en 8LISSE
    29-01-2022 10:00FC Lisse JO12-4 - ASC JO12-5JMveld 10 JO12 & 11LISSE
    29-01-2022 10:00FC Lisse JO15-4 - Sportlust '46 JO15-3veld 7LISSE
    29-01-2022 10:00Football Factory 4 - FC Lisse 12veld 1 LichtLEIDEN
    29-01-2022 10:00Warmunda, sv JO11-2 - FC Lisse JO11-4veld 3WARMOND
    29-01-2022 10:00Excelsior R. JO12-1 - FC Lisse JO12-1veld 1ROTTERDAM
    29-01-2022 10:00VVSB JO12-1 - FC Lisse JO12-2veld 3 NOORDWIJKERHOUT
    29-01-2022 10:00Koudekerk MO17-1 - FC Lisse MO17-2veld 2KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
    29-01-2022 10:00Ter Leede JO14-2 - FC Lisse JO14-3veld 4-Ter Leede/Teylingen in overlegSASSENHEIM
    29-01-2022 10:00Katwijk JO15-3 - FC Lisse JO15-2veld 4 niet volledig volplannenKATWIJK ZH
    29-01-2022 10:15FC Lisse MO15-1 - FC Oegstgeest MO15-2veld 3 LISSE
    29-01-2022 10:15Nieuwkoop JO9-2JM - FC Lisse JO9-5veld 5 (alleen JO8 en JO9)NIEUWKOOP
    29-01-2022 10:15Noordwijk JO10-3 - FC Lisse JO10-5veld 3NOORDWIJK ZH
    29-01-2022 11:00FC Lisse MO17-1 - Nieuwerkerk MO17-1veld 8 JO12 & 11LISSE
    29-01-2022 11:00FC Lisse VR1 - Foreholte VR2veld 4 JO 10,9, en 8LISSE
    29-01-2022 11:00JO17-1 - Sporting Martinus JO17-1veld 2LISSE
    29-01-2022 11:15FC Lisse JO16-2 - SV Leidschenveen JO16-1veld 5LISSE
    29-01-2022 11:15FC Lisse JO17-4 - Quick Boys JO17-4veld 6LISSE
    29-01-2022 11:15ARC JO10-5 - FC Lisse JO10-4veld 9ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    29-01-2022 11:30FC Lisse JO11-1 - Graaf W II VAC JO11-1veld 10 JO12 & 11LISSE
    29-01-2022 11:30FC Lisse JO15-3 - ASC JO15-2veld 7LISSE
    29-01-2022 12:00Nicolaas Boys JO13-1 - FC Lisse JO13-2veld 2 NIEUWVEEN
    29-01-2022 12:15Valken'68 JO17-1 - FC Lisse JO17-3veld 3VALKENBURG ZH
    29-01-2022 12:30Blauw-Zwart 6 - FC Lisse 9veld 2WASSENAAR
    29-01-2022 12:45ASW JO18-1 - FC Lisse JO18-3veld 1WADDINXVEEN
    29-01-2022 13:00FC Lisse 7 - Rijnsburgse Boys 6veld 2LISSE
    29-01-2022 13:00FC Lisse 3 - Quick Boys 6veld 5LISSE
    29-01-2022 13:00FC Lisse 8 - Football Factory 3veld 3 LISSE
    29-01-2022 13:00FC Lisse VR1 - Lugdunum VR1veld 4 JO 10,9, en 8LISSE
    29-01-2022 13:00FC Lisse JO18-2 - GHVV'13 JO18-1JMveld 7LISSE
    29-01-2022 13:00FC Lisse JO19-3 - Foreholte JO19-2veld 8 JO12 & 11LISSE
    29-01-2022 13:00FC Lisse JO18-1 - Spartaan'20 JO18-1veld 6LISSE
    29-01-2022 13:00Foreholte JO16-2 - FC Lisse JO16-3veld 3VOORHOUT
    29-01-2022 13:30Sporting Leiden 2 - FC Lisse 4veld 4LEIDEN
    29-01-2022 13:45RCL O23-1 - FC Lisse O23-3veld 2LEIDERDORP
    29-01-2022 14:00Valken'68 5 - FC Lisse 5veld 2VALKENBURG ZH
    29-01-2022 14:00Quick Boys JO17-5 - FC Lisse JO17-5veld 6KATWIJK ZH
    29-01-2022 14:00FC Lisse 1 - Noordwijk 1veld 1LISSE
    29-01-2022 14:30Nieuwkoop 6 - FC Lisse 6veld 4NIEUWKOOP
    29-01-2022 14:30S.V. Kickers'69 3 - FC Lisse 13veld 2LEIMUIDEN
    29-01-2022 14:30Rijnsburgse Boys O23-2 - FC Lisse O23-4veld 5RIJNSBURG
    29-01-2022 15:00FC Lisse 14 - Katwijk 6veld 3 LISSE
    29-01-2022 15:00FC Lisse 11 - VVSB 6veld 8 JO12 & 11LISSE
    29-01-2022 15:00FC Lisse 10 - Abbenes 2veld 2LISSE
    29-01-2022 15:00FC Lisse VR2 - Van Nispen VR2veld 4 JO 10,9, en 8LISSE
    29-01-2022 15:00FC Lisse 45+1 - HSV'69 45+1veld 6LISSE
    29-01-2022 15:00FC Lisse O23-2 - Sporting Leiden O23-1veld 7LISSE
    29-01-2022 15:00FC Lisse O23-5 - Lugdunum O23-2veld 5LISSE
    29-01-2022 15:15Meerburg JO19-2 - FC Lisse JO19-2veld 3ZOETERWOUDE
    29-01-2022 16:00Bloemendaal JO19-1 - JO19-1LISSE
    04-02-2022 20:00Sporting Leiden VR1 - FC Lisse VR1veld 5 LEIDEN
    05-02-2022 08:30SJC JO8-3JM - FC Lisse JO8-4veld 3NOORDWIJK ZH
    05-02-2022 08:30Warmunda, sv JO8-1 - FC Lisse JO8-2veld 3WARMOND
    05-02-2022 08:30DoCoS JO9-1 - FC Lisse JO9-1veld 2LEIDEN
    05-02-2022 08:30ASC JO9-2 - FC Lisse JO9-2veld 2OEGSTGEEST
    05-02-2022 08:30Voorschoten`97 MO11-1 - FC Lisse MO11-1veld 2VOORSCHOTEN
    05-02-2022 08:45FC Lisse JO8-3 - ASC JO8-2veld 4 JO 10,9, en 8LISSE
    05-02-2022 08:45FC Lisse JO9-4 - Kagia JO9-2veld 4 JO 10,9, en 8LISSE
    05-02-2022 08:45FC Lisse JO9-3 - Noordwijk JO9-3veld 4 JO 10,9, en 8LISSE
    05-02-2022 08:45FC Lisse JO10-4 - ROAC JO10-1veld 4 JO 10,9, en 8LISSE
    05-02-2022 08:45FC Lisse JO11-3 - Foreholte JO11-2JMveld 10 JO12 & 11LISSE
    05-02-2022 08:45FC Lisse JO11-5 - EMM'21 JO11-5veld 8 JO12 & 11LISSE
    05-02-2022 08:45FC Lisse MO11-2 - FC Oegstgeest MO11-2veld 8 JO12 & 11LISSE
    05-02-2022 08:45FC Lisse MO13-1 - Floreant MO13-1veld 5LISSE
    05-02-2022 08:45FC Lisse JO13-2 - EMM JO13-3JMveld 6LISSE
    05-02-2022 08:45FC Lisse JO14-3 - Noordwijk JO14-3veld 7LISSE
    05-02-2022 08:45ROAC JO12-2 - FC Lisse JO12-2veld 1RIJPWETERING
    05-02-2022 08:45FC Lisse JO7 comp. - FC Lisse JO7 comp.veld 3 LISSE
    05-02-2022 09:00Alphense Boys JO9-3 - FC Lisse JO9-5veld 13-2-Alphense BoysALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    05-02-2022 09:30Foreholte JO8-2 - FC Lisse JO8-5veld 4VOORHOUT
    05-02-2022 09:45Van Nispen JO11-1 - FC Lisse JO11-4veld 2DE ZILK
    05-02-2022 10:00FC Lisse JO8-1 - Alphense Boys JO8-1veld 4 JO 10,9, en 8LISSE
    05-02-2022 10:00FC Lisse MO9-1 - Ter Leede JO9-3veld 4 JO 10,9, en 8LISSE
    05-02-2022 10:00FC Lisse JO10-5 - ASC JO10-6JMveld 4 JO 10,9, en 8LISSE
    05-02-2022 10:00FC Lisse JO10-6 - Voorschoten`97 JO10-6veld 4 JO 10,9, en 8LISSE
    05-02-2022 10:00FC Lisse JO11-6 - Rijnsburgse Boys JO11-1veld 8 JO12 & 11LISSE
    05-02-2022 10:00FC Lisse JO12-4 - RCL JO12-6veld 10 JO12 & 11LISSE
    05-02-2022 10:00FC Lisse MO13-2 - RKAVV MO13-2veld 3 LISSE
    05-02-2022 10:00FC Lisse JO15-2 - Rijnvogels, fc JO15-2veld 6LISSE
    05-02-2022 10:00FC Lisse JO14-1 - RODA '23 Rksv JO14-1veld 2LISSE
    05-02-2022 10:00Noordwijk JO10-2 - FC Lisse JO10-3veld 3NOORDWIJK ZH
    05-02-2022 10:00Warmunda, sv JO11-1 - FC Lisse JO11-2veld 3WARMOND
    05-02-2022 10:00Foreholte JO12-2JM - FC Lisse JO12-3veld 3VOORHOUT
    05-02-2022 10:00VVSB JO14-2 - FC Lisse JO14-2veld 1-hoofdveldNOORDWIJKERHOUT
    05-02-2022 10:45FC Oegstgeest JO10-1 - FC Lisse JO10-2veld 4OEGSTGEEST
    05-02-2022 11:00FC Lisse JO17-3 - Rijnsburgse Boys JO17-1veld 5LISSE
    05-02-2022 11:00FC Lisse MO17-1 - Jodan Boys, de MO17-1veld 7LISSE
    05-02-2022 11:00RCL JO16-1 - FC Lisse JO16-2veld 1LEIDERDORP
    05-02-2022 11:00VVSB JO19-2 - FC Lisse JO19-3veld 3 NOORDWIJKERHOUT
    05-02-2022 11:15SJC JO13-2 - FC Lisse JO13-3veld 4 (tijdelijk hoofdveld)NOORDWIJK ZH
    05-02-2022 11:30FC Lisse JO16-3 - S.V. Kickers'69 JO16-1veld 4 JO 10,9, en 8LISSE
    05-02-2022 11:30FC Lisse JO12-1 - Berkel JO12-1veld 10 JO12 & 11LISSE
    05-02-2022 11:30FC Lisse MO15-1 - VVSB MO15-1veld 8 JO12 & 11LISSE
    05-02-2022 11:30FC Lisse JO15-3 - Noordwijk JO15-2veld 3 LISSE
    05-02-2022 11:30FC Lisse JO16-1 - Legmeervogels JO16-1veld 6LISSE
    05-02-2022 11:30FC Lisse JO15-1 - Always Forward JO15-1veld 2LISSE
    05-02-2022 11:30HVV JO11-1 - FC Lisse JO11-1veld 3'S-GRAVENHAGE
    05-02-2022 11:40Meerburg MO17-1 - FC Lisse MO17-2veld 3ZOETERWOUDE
    05-02-2022 11:45Smitshoek JO17-1 - FC Lisse JO17-1veld 5BARENDRECHT
    05-02-2022 12:15Teylingen O23-2 - FC Lisse O23-5veld 3-Ter Leede/Teylingen in overleg)SASSENHEIM
    05-02-2022 12:30Van Nispen 4 - FC Lisse 8veld 2DE ZILK
    05-02-2022 12:30Kagia 6 - FC Lisse 11veld 2LISSERBROEK
    05-02-2022 12:30Spijkenisse JO18-1 - FC Lisse JO18-2veld 5SPIJKENISSE
    05-02-2022 12:30ESTO JO15-2 - FC Lisse JO15-4veld 1BODEGRAVEN
    05-02-2022 12:30Noordwijk O23-2 - FC Lisse O23-2veld 5NOORDWIJK ZH
    05-02-2022 12:45FC Lisse 5 - Rijnvogels, fc 6veld 5LISSE
    05-02-2022 12:45Hillegom sv JO17-2 - FC Lisse JO17-2veld 4HILLEGOM
    05-02-2022 13:00FC Lisse JO18-3 - Stolwijk JO18-1veld 3 LISSE
    05-02-2022 13:00FC Lisse JO19-2 - Valken'68 JO19-1veld 7LISSE
    05-02-2022 13:00FC Lisse O23-3 - Rohda '76 O23-1veld 8 JO12 & 11LISSE
    05-02-2022 13:00Purmersteijn JO13-1 - FC Lisse JO13-1Veld 1PURMEREND
    05-02-2022 13:15FC Lisse JO17-5 - Foreholte JO17-2veld 6LISSE
    05-02-2022 13:30Foreholte JO17-1JM - FC Lisse JO17-4veld 2VOORHOUT
    05-02-2022 14:30FC Lisse - Ajaxveld 1LISSE
    05-02-2022 14:30FC Lisse 2 - DWO 2veld 2LISSE
    05-02-2022 14:30FC Lisse 12 - Voorschoten`97 16veld 5LISSE
    05-02-2022 14:30FC Lisse 6 - Floreant 4veld 4 JO 10,9, en 8LISSE
    05-02-2022 14:30Van Nispen 5 - FC Lisse 7veld 2DE ZILK
    05-02-2022 14:30Rijnvogels, fc 4 - FC Lisse 3veld 5 (3 wedstrijden jeugd)KATWIJK ZH
    05-02-2022 14:30Kagia 8 - FC Lisse 14veld 2LISSERBROEK
    05-02-2022 14:30Katwijk VR1 - FC Lisse VR1veld 6 lichtKATWIJK ZH
    05-02-2022 14:30RODA '23 Rksv JO19-1 - FC Lisse JO19-1veld 1AMSTELVEEN
    05-02-2022 14:45BSM sv 45+1 - FC Lisse 45+1veld 2BENNEBROEK
    05-02-2022 15:00FC Lisse 9 - Katwijk 4veld 3 LISSE
    05-02-2022 15:00FC Lisse 4 - SJZ 3veld 6LISSE
    05-02-2022 15:00FC Lisse VR2 - VVSB VR2veld 7LISSE
    05-02-2022 15:00FC Lisse O23-4 - Lugdunum O23-2veld 8 JO12 & 11LISSE
    05-02-2022 15:00Ter Leede 6 - FC Lisse 10veld 8-Ter LeedeSASSENHEIM