Programma 2e Divisie 2017-2018

EERSTE PERIODE

Wedstrijddag 1
26 augustus
AFC – Achilles ’29
De Treffers – GVVV
FC Lienden – FC Lisse
HHC Hardenberg – Koninklijke HFC
Jong Sparta – Excelsior Maassluis
Katwijk – TEC
Rijnsburgse Boys – Barendrecht
VVSB – De Dijk
IJsselmeervogels – Kozakken Boys

Wedstrijddag 2
2 september
Achilles ’29 – IJsselmeervogels
Barendrecht – FC Lienden
De Dijk – Jong Sparta
Excelsior Maassluis – De Treffers
FC Lisse – HHC Hardenberg
GVVV – Rijnsburgse Boys
Koninklijke HFC – Katwijk
Kozakken Boys – AFC
3 september
TEC – VVSB

Wedstrijddag 3
9 september
De Treffers – Barendrecht
FC Lienden – IJsselmeervogels
HHC Hardenberg – Kozakken Boys
Jong Sparta – Achilles ’29
Katwijk – GVVV
Rijnsburgse Boys – AFC
TEC – Excelsior Maassluis
VVSB – FC Lisse
10 september
De Dijk – Koninklijke HFC

Wedstrijddag 4
16 september
Achilles ’29 – Excelsior Maassluis
AFC – Jong Sparta
Barendrecht – VVSB
FC Lienden – Rijnsburgse Boys
FC Lisse – Katwijk
GVVV – De Dijk
Kozakken Boys – De Treffers
IJsselmeervogels – HHC Hardenberg
17 september
Koninklijke HFC – TEC

Wedstrijddag 5
23 september
De Dijk – Achilles ’29
De Treffers – FC Lisse
Excelsior Maassluis – Koninklijke HFC
HHC Hardenberg – AFC
Jong Sparta – Barendrecht
Katwijk – FC Lienden
Rijnsburgse Boys – IJsselmeervogels
TEC – GVVV
VVSB – Kozakken Boys

Wedstrijddag 6
30 september
Achilles ’29 – Katwijk
Barendrecht – TEC
FC Lienden – HHC Hardenberg
FC Lisse – Koninklijke HFC
GVVV – Excelsior Maassluis
Kozakken Boys – De Dijk
Rijnsburgse Boys – VVSB
IJsselmeervogels – Jong Sparta
1 oktober
AFC – De Treffers

Wedstrijddag 7
7 oktober
De Dijk – FC Lisse
De Treffers – HHC Hardenberg
Excelsior Maassluis – Kozakken Boys
GVVV – Achilles ’29
Jong Sparta – FC Lienden
Katwijk – Rijnsburgse Boys
Koninklijke HFC – Barendrecht
VVSB – IJsselmeervogels
8 oktober
TEC – AFC

Wedstrijddag 8
14 oktober
Achilles ’29 – TEC
Barendrecht – De Dijk
FC Lisse – Excelsior Maassluis
HHC Hardenberg – Katwijk
Kozakken Boys – GVVV
Rijnsburgse Boys – Jong Sparta
IJsselmeervogels – De Treffers
15 oktober
AFC – VVSB
FC Lienden – Koninklijke HFC

Wedstrijddag 9
21 oktober
Excelsior Maassluis – De Dijk
HHC Hardenberg – Rijnsburgse Boys
Jong Sparta – Kozakken Boys
Katwijk – Barendrecht
Koninklijke HFC – GVVV
TEC – FC Lisse
VVSB – Achilles ’29
IJsselmeervogels – AFC
22 oktober
De Treffers – FC Lienden

Wedstrijddag 10
28 oktober
Achilles ’29 – FC Lisse
Barendrecht – HHC Hardenberg
Excelsior Maassluis – Katwijk
GVVV – IJsselmeervogels
Jong Sparta – De Treffers
Koninklijke HFC – VVSB
Kozakken Boys – Rijnsburgse Boys
29 oktober
AFC – FC Lienden
De Dijk – TEC

Wedstrijddag 11
4 november
Achilles ’29 – De Treffers
AFC – Katwijk
Barendrecht – Excelsior Maassluis
FC Lisse – GVVV
HHC Hardenberg – Jong Sparta
Kozakken Boys – TEC
Rijnsburgse Boys – De Dijk
IJsselmeervogels – Koninklijke HFC
5 november
FC Lienden – VVSB

Wedstrijddag 12
18 november
De Treffers – Rijnsburgse Boys
Excelsior Maassluis – HHC Hardenberg
FC Lisse – Kozakken Boys
GVVV – Barendrecht
Katwijk – IJsselmeervogels
Koninklijke HFC – Achilles ’29
VVSB – Jong Sparta
19 november
De Dijk – AFC
TEC – FC Lienden

 

TWEEDE PERIODE

Wedstrijddag 13
25 november
Barendrecht – FC Lisse
FC Lienden – GVVV
HHC Hardenberg – De Dijk
Jong Sparta – Katwijk
Kozakken Boys – Achilles ’29
Rijnsburgse Boys – Excelsior Maassluis
IJsselmeervogels – TEC
26 november
AFC – Koninklijke HFC
De Treffers – VVSB

Wedstrijddag 14
2 december
Achilles ’29 – Barendrecht
De Dijk – IJsselmeervogels
Excelsior Maassluis – FC Lienden
FC Lisse – AFC
GVVV – Jong Sparta
Katwijk – De Treffers
Koninklijke HFC – Kozakken Boys
TEC – Rijnsburgse Boys
VVSB – HHC Hardenberg

Wedstrijddag 15
9 december
AFC – GVVV
HHC Hardenberg – Achilles ’29
Jong Sparta – TEC
Kozakken Boys – Barendrecht
Rijnsburgse Boys – FC Lisse
VVSB – Katwijk
IJsselmeervogels – Excelsior Maassluis
10 december
De Treffers – Koninklijke HFC
FC Lienden – De Dijk

Wedstrijddag 16
16 december
Achilles ’29 – Rijnsburgse Boys
Barendrecht – AFC
De Dijk – Katwijk
Excelsior Maassluis – VVSB
FC Lisse – IJsselmeervogels
GVVV – HHC Hardenberg
Koninklijke HFC – Jong Sparta
Kozakken Boys – FC Lienden
17 december
TEC – De Treffers

Wedstrijddag 17
13 januari
AFC – Excelsior Maassluis
FC Lienden – Achilles ’29
HHC Hardenberg – TEC
Jong Sparta – FC Lisse
Katwijk – Kozakken Boys
Rijnsburgse Boys – Koninklijke HFC
VVSB – GVVV
IJsselmeervogels – Barendrecht
14 januari
De Treffers – De Dijk

Wedstrijddag 18
20 januari
Achilles ’29 – VVSB
AFC – IJsselmeervogels
Barendrecht – Katwijk
De Dijk – Excelsior Maassluis
FC Lisse – TEC
GVVV – Koninklijke HFC
Kozakken Boys – Jong Sparta
Rijnsburgse Boys – HHC Hardenberg
21 januari
FC Lienden – De Treffers

Wedstrijddag 19
27 januari
De Dijk – Kozakken Boys
Excelsior Maassluis – GVVV
HHC Hardenberg – FC Lienden
Jong Sparta – IJsselmeervogels
Katwijk – Achilles ’29
Koninklijke HFC – FC Lisse
TEC – Barendrecht
VVSB – Rijnsburgse Boys
28 januari
De Treffers – AFC

Wedstrijddag 20
3 februari
De Treffers – Jong Sparta
FC Lisse – Achilles ’29
HHC Hardenberg – Barendrecht
Katwijk – Excelsior Maassluis
Rijnsburgse Boys – Kozakken Boys
VVSB – Koninklijke HFC
IJsselmeervogels – GVVV
4 februari
FC Lienden – AFC
TEC – De Dijk

Wedstrijddag 21
17 februari
Achilles ’29 – Jong Sparta
AFC – Rijnsburgse Boys
Barendrecht – De Treffers
Excelsior Maassluis – TEC
FC Lisse – VVSB
GVVV – Katwijk
Koninklijke HFC – De Dijk
Kozakken Boys – HHC Hardenberg
IJsselmeervogels – FC Lienden

Wedstrijddag 22
24 februari
De Dijk – GVVV
De Treffers – Kozakken Boys
Excelsior Maassluis – Achilles ’29
HHC Hardenberg – IJsselmeervogels
Jong Sparta – AFC
Katwijk – FC Lisse
Rijnsburgse Boys – FC Lienden
VVSB – Barendrecht
25 februari
TEC – Koninklijke HFC

Wedstrijddag 23
3 maart
Achilles ’29 – De Dijk
AFC – HHC Hardenberg
Barendrecht – Jong Sparta
FC Lienden – Katwijk
FC Lisse – De Treffers
GVVV – TEC
Koninklijke HFC – Excelsior Maassluis
Kozakken Boys – VVSB
IJsselmeervogels – Rijnsburgse Boys

DERDE PERIODE

Wedstrijddag 24
10 maart
De Dijk – Rijnsburgse Boys
De Treffers – Achilles ’29
Excelsior Maassluis – Barendrecht
GVVV – FC Lisse
Jong Sparta – HHC Hardenberg
Katwijk – AFC
Koninklijke HFC – IJsselmeervogels
TEC – Kozakken Boys
VVSB – FC Lienden

Wedstrijddag 25
17 maart
Achilles ’29 – GVVV
Barendrecht – Koninklijke HFC
FC Lienden – Jong Sparta
FC Lisse – De Dijk
HHC Hardenberg – De Treffers
Kozakken Boys – Excelsior Maassluis
Rijnsburgse Boys – Katwijk
IJsselmeervogels – VVSB
18 maart
AFC – TEC

Wedstrijddag 26
31 maart
De Dijk – Barendrecht
De Treffers – IJsselmeervogels
Excelsior Maassluis – FC Lisse
GVVV – Kozakken Boys
Jong Sparta – Rijnsburgse Boys
Katwijk – HHC Hardenberg
Koninklijke HFC – FC Lienden
TEC – Achilles ’29
VVSB – AFC

Wedstrijddag 27
7 april
Achilles ’29 – Koninklijke HFC
Barendrecht – GVVV
HHC Hardenberg – Excelsior Maassluis
Kozakken Boys – FC Lisse
Rijnsburgse Boys – De Treffers
IJsselmeervogels – Katwijk
8 april
AFC – De Dijk
FC Lienden – TEC
Jong Sparta – VVSB

Wedstrijddag 28
14 april
Achilles ’29 – Kozakken Boys
De Dijk – HHC Hardenberg
Excelsior Maassluis – Rijnsburgse Boys
FC Lisse – Barendrecht
GVVV – FC Lienden
Katwijk – Jong Sparta
Koninklijke HFC – AFC
TEC – IJsselmeervogels
VVSB – De Treffers

Wedstrijddag 29
21 april
AFC – FC Lisse
Barendrecht – Achilles ’29
De Treffers – Katwijk
FC Lienden – Excelsior Maassluis
HHC Hardenberg – VVSB
Jong Sparta – GVVV
Kozakken Boys – Koninklijke HFC
Rijnsburgse Boys – TEC
IJsselmeervogels – De Dijk

Wedstrijddag 30
28 april
Achilles ’29 – HHC Hardenberg
Barendrecht – Kozakken Boys
Excelsior Maassluis – IJsselmeervogels
FC Lisse – Rijnsburgse Boys
GVVV – AFC
Katwijk – VVSB
Koninklijke HFC – De Treffers
TEC – Jong Sparta
29 april
De Dijk – FC Lienden

Wedstrijddag 31
5 mei
AFC – Barendrecht
FC Lienden – Kozakken Boys
HHC Hardenberg – GVVV
Jong Sparta – Koninklijke HFC
Katwijk – De Dijk
Rijnsburgse Boys – Achilles ’29
VVSB – Excelsior Maassluis
IJsselmeervogels – FC Lisse
6 mei
De Treffers – TEC

Wedstrijddag 32
12 mei
Achilles ’29 – AFC
Barendrecht – Rijnsburgse Boys
Excelsior Maassluis – Jong Sparta
FC Lisse – FC Lienden
GVVV – De Treffers
Koninklijke HFC – HHC Hardenberg
Kozakken Boys – IJsselmeervogels
TEC – Katwijk
13 mei
De Dijk – VVSB

Wedstrijddag 33
19 mei
AFC – Kozakken Boys
De Treffers – Excelsior Maassluis
FC Lienden – Barendrecht
HHC Hardenberg – FC Lisse
Jong Sparta – De Dijk
Katwijk – Koninklijke HFC
Rijnsburgse Boys – GVVV
VVSB – TEC
IJsselmeervogels – Achilles ’29

Wedstrijddag 34
26 mei
Achilles ’29 – FC Lienden
Barendrecht – IJsselmeervogels
De Dijk – De Treffers
Excelsior Maassluis – AFC
FC Lisse – Jong Sparta
GVVV – VVSB
Koninklijke HFC – Rijnsburgse Boys
Kozakken Boys – Katwijk
TEC – HHC Hardenberg